Time Table

MartialArt
Jurong East
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Muay Thai MMA 21/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-21
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Jude Kang
Judo Kids 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Judo
Michael Lim
Family/Kids Muay Thai 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Brazilian jiu-jitsu 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Boxing 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Boxing
Rico Desengano
Muay Thai 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wing Chun 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wing Chun
Rae Tan
Brazilian Jiu jitsu 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Krav Maga Kids 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Krav maga
Chow Wai Keong
Krav maga 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Krav maga
Rudolf Liu
Muay Thai 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Vincent Chew
Boxing 24/6/2019
Mon,2019-06-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Rico Desengano
Hill View
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Wrestling Kids 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Judo 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Judo
Michael Lim
Boxing 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Billy Chua
Muay Thai (advance) 21/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-21
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wrestling Kids 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Wrestling 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Krav maga 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Krav maga
Rudolf Liu
Muay Thai MMA 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai 23/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-23
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Muay Thai 24/6/2019
Mon,2019-06-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Little India
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Krav Maga 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Krav maga
Reena Shergill
Muay Thai MMA 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai 21/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-21
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Muay Thai MMA 24/6/2019
Mon,2019-06-24
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Henry Yeo (MMA)
Judo 24/6/2019
Mon,2019-06-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Judo
Michael Lim
Geylang
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai MMA 20/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-20
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Henry Yeo (MMA)
Boxing 21/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-21
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Linus Tan
Muay Thai 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Muay Thai
Coach MUS
Krav maga 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Krav maga
Vicky Wong
Muay Thai 22/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-22
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Abdur Rahman
Muay Thai 24/6/2019
Mon,2019-06-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong